gumy.

HUSQVARNA FE350

from 1,250,000 ₽

1 listings found

Model overview

What the HUSQVARNA FE350 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2025
Price from
1,250,000 ₽
Median
1,250,000 ₽
Engines
0.4 L
Body styles
Эндуро

Want the turnkey price of HUSQVARNA FE350 for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import HUSQVARNA FE350 turnkey?
HUSQVARNA FE350 prices start from 1,250,000 ₽, and we found 1 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of HUSQVARNA FE350 are available?
Listings include: 0.4 L · Эндуро.
Where is HUSQVARNA FE350 imported from?
HUSQVARNA FE350 is currently shipped from: Russia.

More HUSQVARNA models