gumy.

Chevrolet Corvette

from 15,490,000 ₽

4 listings found

Model overview

What the Chevrolet Corvette listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2022–2024
Price from
15,490,000 ₽
Median
17,390,000 ₽
Price to
31,180,000 ₽
Engines
6.2 L
Power
482–659 hp
Body styles
Coupe, Convertible

Want the turnkey price of Chevrolet Corvette for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import Chevrolet Corvette turnkey?
Chevrolet Corvette prices start from 15,490,000 ₽, and we found 4 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of Chevrolet Corvette are available?
Listings include: 6.2 L · 482–659 hp · Coupe, Convertible.
Where is Chevrolet Corvette imported from?
Chevrolet Corvette is currently shipped from: Poland, Belarus, Korea.

More Chevrolet models